ARMY Corps & INDIVIDUAL ATHLETIC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014 (SENIOR MENS, MASTERS, WOMEN & JUNIOR’S) 2014

DATE AND VENUE

1. The Army Individual Athletic Men’s, Master’s, Women’s, & Juniors Championships, was held at the Aldershot Military Stadium on the 21 May 2014.

Team Results | Mens | Womens

Major Unit/Team - Results

After 19 Events

1

RLC

201

2

ROYAL SIGNALS

185

3

INFANTRY

168

4

AMS

158

5

RAPTC

113

6

RE

90

7

AGC

58

Womens Team -

After 19 Events

1

AMS

55

2

RLC

46

3

ROYAL SIGNALS

44

4

AGC

24

Mens Team Results

Those shown in red are the individual entries

Event 100m

MA String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 RFN JOSEPH INFANTRY 11.19 7
2 PTE EGEMONYE RLC 11.26 6
3 CPL QUARTEY AMS 11.46 5
4 SIG EDWARDS ROYAL SIGNALS 11.81 4
5 CPL CHIPONDENE AGC 12.21 3
6 SGT STEELE RAPTC 12.60 2
7 PTE NAMBULA RE 12.89 1

Event 100m

MB String    

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL GASTON INFANTRY 7  
2 SGT DE BIQUE ROYAL SIGNALS 6  
3 PTE PATTERSON AGC 5  
4 SPR BEPO RE 4  
5 PTE OTCHERE AMS 3  
6 SSGT JESSEY RAPTC 2  
7 PTE OKOGIE RLC dq 0

Event 110m Hurdles

MA String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 GDSM MORENO INFANTRY 15.07 7
2 SSGT L OKOROAFO RLC 15.37 6
3 LCPL DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 17.21 5
4 WO1 CHAPPEL RAPTC 18.01 4
5 PTE MUCHINI AMS 21.45 3
6 SPR COATES RE 21.48 2
7 AGC 21.89 1  

Event 110m Hurdles

MB String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL RUSH INFANTRY 17.00 7
2 CAPT SKINNER ROYAL SIGNALS 17.33 6
3 PTE OTCHERE AMS 18.95 5
4 SGT BRIMBLE RAPTC 21.09 3
5 SPR GILDER RE 21.38 2
6 C SHAW RLC 19.88 4
7 AGC 0    

Event 200m

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 RFN JOSEPH INFANTRY 23.19 7
2 PTE ADUADJOE RLC 23.86 6
3 CPL AFOAKWA AMS 24.03 5
4 SIG EDWARDS ROYAL SIGNALS 24.55 4
5 SPR ASAMOAH RE 26.32 3
6 SGT HUNT RAPTC 26.66 2
7 CPL CHIPONDENE AGC 27.34 1

Event 200m

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL LODOWSKI ROYAL SIGNALS 23.31 7
2 PTE EGEMONYE RLC 24.38 6
3 LCPL GASTON INFANTRY 25.17 5
4 CPL BOOTH RE 25.33 4
5 SGT FELDSMANN RAPTC 25.79 3
6 PTE MUCHINI AMS 26.28 2
7 CPL SHERCHAN AGC 30.62 1
PTE BURUNGU 6 SCOTS 22.88
LCPL MCCAIGUE RE 23.62  
  PTE PATTERSON AGC 23.65
PTE WARD 2 MERCIAN 24.57
414   25.6

 Event 400m

 

 

 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL BRADSHAW INFANTRY 51.32 7
2 LCPL ASIAMAH AGC 53.47 6
3 CPL AFOAKWA AMS 54.55 5
4 SIG HART ROYAL SIGNALS 55.09 4
5 LCPL BOATENG RLC 55.53 3
6 SGT BROWN RAPTC 56.34 2
7 LCPL RAWCLIFFE RE 58.08 1

Event 400m

 

 

 

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE MAPHENDUKA RLC 52.72 7
2 SGT DE-BIQUE ROYAL SIGNALS 53.86 6
3 LCPL RUSH INFANTRY 55.02 5
4 CAPT SMITH AMS 56.22 4
5 SGT HUNT RAPTC 56.36 3
6 PTE ANNOR AGC 59.35 2
7 LT SULLIVAN RE 1.00.42 1
  412   58.33  

 

 

 

 

 

Event 400m Hurdles

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT DE-BIQUE ROYAL SIGNALS 54.12 7
2 SGT MCMULLEN RAPTC 1.00.70 6
3 CAPT SMITH AMS 1.02.67 5
4 LCPL BOATENG RLC 1.04.21 4
5 LCPL RUSH INFANTRY 1.05.47 5
6 SPR OBE RE   0
7   AGC   0

Event 400m Hurdles

 

 

 

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CAPT CLIMPSON ROYAL SIGNALS 1.00.04 7
2 PTE JONES RLC 1.03.83 6
3 SGT BRIMBLE RAPTC 1.04.28 5
4 LT RUSH INFANTRY 1.04.90 4
5 LT MASON AMS 1.06.13 3
6 SPR COMEY RE 1.08.45 2
7 AGC dnf 0  
407   59.19  

Event 800m

 

 

 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL ADDISON AGC 1.58.29 7
2 SIG CLIFFORD ROYAL SIGNALS 2.00.51 6
3 PTE L AYTON RLC 2.00.68 5
4 LT DISHMAN INFANTRY 2.06.44 4
5 MAJ KONOSWSKI AMS 2.06.50 3
6 SPR CONEY RE 2.09.40 2
7 SGT BATTEN RAPTC 2.23.00 1

Event 800m

 

 

 

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL BROWN RLC 2.06.83 7
2 SSGT COOKE ROYAL SIGNALS 2.09.69 6
3 LT MASON AMS 2.10.06 5
4 SGT BAILY RAPTC 2.15.41 4
5 RFN PODMORE INFANTRY 2.17.31 3
6 SPR ELSWORTY RE 2.22.09 2
7 AGC 0    
  OCDT GARRAD   2.09.28  

Event 1500m

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL ADDISON AGC 4.11.36 7
2 PTE L AYTON RLC 4.15.72 6
3 SGT YOUNG RAPTC 4.90.02 5
4 LT SMITH INFANTRY 4.22.68 4
5 CPL PARR ROYAL SIGNALS 4.22.92 3
6 LCPL DAVIS AMS 4.44.01 2
7 LCPL JACKSON RE 4.53.38 1

Event 1500m

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CAPT BREED AMS 4.18.10 7
2 WO2 BRANFOOT AGC 4.20.69 6
3 CPL KIRBY RLC 4.32.11 5
4 SIG CLIFFORD ROYAL SIGNALS 4.33.88 4
5 SGT WILLIAMS RAPTC 4.40.37 3
6 RFN PODMORE INFANTRY 4.54.97 2
7 RE     0
  530   4.34.32  
422    4.47.79  
OCDT GARRAD   4.44.37  

Event 3000m Steeplechase

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL Q KEARNS RLC 7  
2 CAPT JENKINS AMS 6  
3 SSGT HUGHES RAPTC 5  
4 CPL PARR ROYAL SIGNALS 4  
5 TBC INFANTRY 3  
6 SPR OBOIDO RE 2  
7 SGT CHIMANYA AGC 1  

Event 3000m Steeplechase

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE TITCOMBE AMS 7  
2 SSGT COOK ROYAL SIGNALS 6  
3 SGT MILNE RE 5  
4 LCPL VAN DYK RLC 4  
5 TBC INFANTRY 3  
6 SGT YOUNG RAPTC 2  
7 AGC 0    

Event 5000m

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 MAJ A WHITWAM RLC 15.18.39 7
2 WO2 BRANFOOT AGC 15.40.09 6
3 SGT WILLIAMS RAPTC 16.36.72 5
4 LCPL GRAY ROYAL SIGNALS 17.00.85 4
5 LT GREEN AMS 17.24.86 3
6 SPR CARR RE 17.51.13 2
7 TBC INFANTRY 18.02.95 1

Event 5000m

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL Q KEARNS RLC 15.54.64 7
2 LCPL CHEVERTON AMS 17.19.30 6
3 WO2 PATON RAPTC 17.23.44 5
4 WO2 HENDERSON ROYAL SIGNALS 17.26.39 4
5 SPR AGER RE 20.53.27 3
6 SGT MILLARD AGC 22.37.20 2
7   INFANTRY   0
  LCPL MILLER RHG 15.33.55  
  CAPT PORTER RLC 16.38.70  
LCPL WILLIAMS

RLC

16.45.17

 
SGT CHIMANYA

AGC 

19.58.26

 
SGT NICHOLS

REME

   
MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 TBC,TBC,TBC,TBC RLC 44.53 7
2 RFN JOSEPH, RFN FLETCHER, LCPL INFANTRY 44.92 6
3 SIG EDWARDS, CAPT SKINNER, ROYAL SIGNALS 47.28 5
4 PTE MUCHINI, PTE IRVING, PTE AMS 47.33 4
5 PTE ASIAMAH, PTE ANNOR CPL AGC 48.30 3
6 RAPTC 48.71 2  
7 SPR COWIE, SPR BUSAR-EVANS, RE 52.33 1

Event 4 x 400m

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LT DISHMAN, LT SMITH, LCPL INFANTRY 3.31.99 7
2 SIG HART, SIG CLIFFORD, CPL ROYAL SIGNALS 3.33.45 6
3 TC,TBC,TBC,TBC RLC 3.38.78 5
4 LT MASON CPL AFOAKWA, CAPT AMS 3.43.66 4
5 RAPTC 3.51.95 3  
6 AGC 4.02.29 2  
7 LCPL SANDERS, SPR HERBERT RE 4.07.51 1

Event Shot

 

 

 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT MUDGE RLC 10.66 7
2 SSGT HANNAH ROYAL SIGNALS 10.18 6
3 SSGT RIDAYRD AMS 10.17 5
4 LCPL RATUNIATA RE 10.02 4
5 RATUBALAVU INFANTRY 9.22 3
6 SSGT AMERY RAPTC 8.09 2
7 AGC 0    

Event Shot

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SSGT OSAZUWA RLC 10.68 7
2 HANES INFANTRY 10.09 6
3 CPL SMITH AMS 9.65 5
4 SGT BAMBURY RAPTC 9.59 4
5 MAJ KEITH ROYAL SIGNALS 9.27 3
6 CPL CROOKS RE 8.67 2
7 AGC 0    
LCPL MUSKWE RLC 13.34  
  WO1 CHAPPELL RAPTC 11.6  
  PTE PAUL RLC 9.48  
  TPR MEDE RTR 7.6  
SMITH RTR 7.5  

Event Hammer 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL JONES RE 49.14 7
2 SSGT OSAZUWA RLC 45.16 6
3 MAJ KEITH ROYAL SIGNALS 35.10 5
4 CAPT SMITH AMS 26.33 4
5 RAPTC 0    
6 INFANTRY 0    
7 AGC 0    

Event Hammer

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT MUDGE RLC 31.55 7
2 SSGT HANNAH ROYAL SIGNALS 27.73 6
3 SSGT RIDYARD AMS 26.92 5
4 LCPL RATUNIATA RE 24.30 4
5 SGT THOMAS RAPTC 16.84 3
6 INFANTRY 0    
7 AGC 0    

Event Javelin 

 

 

 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL O MUSKWE RLC 52.99 7
2 SIG QUINLAN ROYAL SIGNALS 52.78 6
3 RFN JOSEPH INFANTRY 47.90 5
4 SPR RUDDON RE 44.09 4
5 MAJ KONOSWSKI AMS 42.78 3
6 AGC 38.17 2  
7 SGT AMERY RAPTC 28.37 1

Event Javelin

MB String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 MAJ KEITH ROYAL SIGNALS 45.84 7
2 MCQUAIG INFANTRY 41.40 6
3 SGT TURNER RLC 39.92 5
4 SPR BRIND RE 38.65 4
5 BAMBURY RAPTC 35.49 3
6 MUCHINI AMS 35.39 2
7 AGC 0    
COOKE   42.84  
CPL MCKAY RLC 41.11  
LCPL GYENTI RLC   38.23   
413     37.56   
  419    32.02   

Event Discus

 

 

 

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL O MUSKWE RLC 49.93 7
2 RFN FLETCHER INFANTRY 32.71 6
3 SSGT RIDYARD AMS 32.65 5
4 SSGT HANNAH ROYAL SIGNALS 26.24 4
5 SPR CROOKS RE 23.59 3
6 SGT BRIMBLE RAPTC 23.38 2
7 AGC 0    

Event Discus

 

 

 

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SSGT OKOROAFO RLC 37.10 7
2 CPL SMITH AMS 30.93 6
3 CPL JONES RE 25.52 5
4 SGT MCCOUAIG INFANTRY 21.77 4
5 SGT CILLIEIS RAPTC 20.09 3
6 WO2 RABY ROYAL SIGNALS 19.61 2
7 AGC 0    
SGT SMUDGE   30.88
  CPL SHAW   26.99

Event Triple Jump

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT MCMULLEN RAPTC 11.84 7
2 PTE MUCHINI AMS 11.80 6
3 CPL DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 11.54 5
4 MACDERMOT INFANTRY 11.09 4
5 SPR AH-CHANG RE 10.97 3
6 JAMES RLC 10.79 2
7 AGC      

Event Triple Jump

MB String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 FIANKO AMS 11.20 7
2 CAPT CLIMPSON ROYAL SIGNALS 11.14 6
3 SPR GYINAH RE 11.02 5
4 EVANS INFANTRY 10.15 4
5 AGC 0    
6 RAPTC 0    
7 RLC 0    

Event High Jump

MA String

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL MUSKWE RLC 1.95 7
2 LCPL DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 1.85 6
3 MORENO INFANTRY 1.80 5
4 KARIM AMS 1.60 4
5 SPR FALAYE RE 1.55 3
6 SGT BRIMBLE RAPTC 1.50 2
7 CPL MATSHAYA AGC 0  

Event High Jump

MB String      
Pos Name Unit Time / Distance Points
1 SSGT OKOROAFO RLC 1.80 7
2 FLETCHER INFANTRY 1.65 6
3 CAPT SKINNER ROYAL SIGNALS 1.65 5
4 FLANKO AMS 1.55 4
5 GILDER RE 1.50 3
6 SGT BROWN RAPTC 1.50 2
7   AGC   0
OCDT REEVE RMAS  1.70  

Event Long Jump

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 MORENO INFANTRY 6.34 7
2 DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 6.26 6
3 BRIGHOUSE RLC 5.43 5
4 MCMULLEN RAPTC 5.39 4
5 GYIMAH RE 5.22 3
6 PTE MUCHINI AMS 5.08 2
7 CPL MATSHAYA AGC 4.66 1

Event Long Jump

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE EGEMONYE RLC 6.64 7
2 FIANKO AMS 5.91 6
3 DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 5.26 5
4 DOYLE INFANTRY 4.54 4
5 BATTEN RAPTC 4.54 3
6 AGC 0    
7 RE 0    
OCDT REEVE RMAS  5.50  
OCDT ETIENNE RMAS  4.92  
  LT SULLIVAN RE 4.92  

Event Pole Vault

MA String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 GDSM MORENO INFANTRY 4.30 7
2 LCPL MUSKWE RLC 4.20 6
3 CHAPPELL RAPTC 2.95 5
4 CAPT SKINNER ROYAL SIGNALS 2.85 4
5 MUCHIN AMS 2.85 3
6 RE 0    
7 AGC 0    

Event Pole Vault

MB String      

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 FLETCHER INFANTRY 3.70 7
2 SSGT OKOROAFO RLC 3.50 6
3 HENDRICKSON RAPTC 2.55 5
4 IRVING AMS 1  
5 FAIRHALL RE 1  
6 DOWLE ROYAL SIGNALS 1  
7   AGC   0
back to top

Womens Team Results

 Event 100m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE MATTERSON RLC   4
2 PTE BURNS AMS   3
3 LCPL DAVIS ROYAL SIGNALS   2
4   AGC   0

Event 100m Hurdles

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 OCDT BARR RMAS 17.81  
2 LT MISKELLY ROYAL SIGNALS 18.42 4
3 PTE TUILOVONI AMS 18.97 3
4   AGC 20.84 2
5   RLC dnf 0

Event 200m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE MATTERSON RLC 26.84 4
2 PTE BURNS AMS 26.92 3
3 LCPL QUINN RLC 27.13  
4 NO 550 RLC 28.16  
5 OCDT ELLETT RMAS 28.43  
6 LCPL DAVIS ROYAL SIGNALS 29.23 2
7 LT VANDERBERG RE 29.68  
8 SGT REID AGC 30.59  
9 SGT HILL AGC 32.47 1

Event 400m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 LCPL TUILOVONI AMS 59.59 4
2 NO 550 RLC 1.05.79  
3 CPL HARRISON RLC 1.08.56  
4 SGT BUTCHER AGC 1.09.82 3
5 CAPT GAVIN RLC 1.10.05 2
6 SPR TIMS RE 1.11.90  
7 LCPL GIRT ROYAL SIGNALS 1.12.11 1

Event 400m Hurdles

WA

String

 

 

 

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 OCDT BARR RMAS 1.10.26  
2 LT VANDERBERG RE 1.16.40  
3 2LT Z LESTER RLC 1.19.12 4
4 SGT EDWARDS AGC 1.24.97 3
5 SIG COTTON ROYAL SIGNALS 1.27.66 0
6 CPL WADDELL AMS dnf 0

Event 800m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL HODGKINSON AMS 2.18.21 4
2 SIG PEARCE ROYAL SIGNALS 2.25.67 3
3 CAPT LAMBERT RLC 2.57.60 2
4   AGC   0

Event 1500m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL HODGKINSON AMS 4.51.04 4
2 SIG PEARCE ROYAL SIGNALS 5.00.74 3
3 PTE STONE AMS 5.33.81  
4 PTE COTTON AMS 5.36.92  
5 PTE MUTAUUYI  AMS 5.50.36  
6 LT EDWARDS RLC 6.24.14 2
    AGC   0

Event 3000m Steeplechase

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE BAIN RLC 12.54.65 4
2 SGT BEES AMS 12.57.02 3
3 LCPL MASON ROYAL SIGNALS 12.59.81 2
4 CPL ARCHBOLD AMS 13.31.03  
5 AGC 15.41.64 1  

Event 5000m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 2LT HALL REME 18.18.89  
2 LT RIDLEY RLC 18.19.31 4
3 CAPT ARMSTRONG AMS 18.20.95 3
4 408   18.28.16  
5 LCPL HETHERINGTON AMS 20.11.29  
6 LCPL DOUGHERTY ROYAL SIGNALS 21.15.49 2
7 PTE ASSIMWEE RLC 23.23.65  
    AGC   0

Event 4 x 100m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE BURNS, PTE SUTTON, LCPL AMS 51.30 4
2 MATTERSON,QUINN,EDWARDS,ABD RLC 54.10 3
3 GUNN, MISKELLY. AVIS, COTTON ROYAL SIGNALS 56.96 2
4 CPL HENDRICKSON, SGT REID, PTE AGC 1.00.44 1

Event 4 x 400m

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT BEES, LT SCOTT, LCPL AMS 4.28.71 4
2 BAIN,LAMBERT,DANE,LESTER RLC 4.39.61 3
3 DOUGHERTY, GAVIN, PIERCE, ROYAL SIGNALS 4.42.42 2
4   AGC   0

Event Shot

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CAPT RANN AGC 10.75 4
2 SSGT MAARTENS AMS 8.99 3
3 SPR TIMS RE 8.59  
4 2LT MISKELLY ROYAL SIGNALS 7.23 2
5 CAPT WILLIAMS AMS 7.14  
6 LT EDWARDS ROYAL SIGNALS 6.86 1
7 CPL TAYLOR 158 PRO COY 6.81  

Event Hammer

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL SMITH ROYAL SIGNALS 23.52 4
2 CAPT CILLIERS AMS 21.99 3
3 LCPL TAYLOR RLC 20.86 2
4   AGC    

Event Javelin

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CAPT RANN AGC 38.04 4
2 MAJ MADDISON ROYAL SIGNALS 30.05 3
3 CPL SUTTON   26.22  
4 CILLIERS AMS 23.71 2
5 PTE MCGROGAN AMS 22.65  
6 PTE ASIIMWE RLC 13.94 1

Event Discus

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL SUTTON AMS 28.01  
2 CAPT RANN AGC 25.06 4
3 CILLIERS AMS 24.60 3
4 SSGT MAARTENS AMS 24.64  
5 PTE MCGROGAN AMS 22.19  
6 CPL SMITH ROYAL SIGNALS 18.19 2
7 CAPT LAMBERT RLC 17.37 1

Event Triple Jump

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 SGT GUNN ROYAL SIGNALS 9.50 4
2 2LT SCOTT AMS 9.20 3
3 2LT LESTER RLC 8.33 2
4 AGC 0    

Event High Jump

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE IRVING RLC 1.42 4
2 CPL ROGERS AMS 1.42 3
3 LT MISKELLY ROYAL SIGNALS 1.30 2
4 AGC dnf 0  

Event Long Jump

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 PTE IRVING RLC 4.66 4
2 SGT GUNN ROYAL SIGNALS 4.62 3
3 LCPL BOLAKGRO RE 4.59  
4 PTE BURNS AMS 4.41 2
5 PTE TWUM AGC 4.40 1
6 SPR TIMS RE 3.88  
7 LCPL ABDULAHI RLC 3.40  
8 SGT REID AGC 3.36  
9 PTE TWUM AGC 2.99  

Event Pole Vault

Pos

Name

Unit

Time / Distance

Points

1 CPL WADDELL AMS 1  
2   ROYAL SIGNALS   0
3   RLC   0
4   AGC