Army Cross Country

THE ARMY INTER UNIT CROSS COUNTRY RELAY CHAMPIONSHIPS 23 - 24 OCTOBER 2013

Results

Overall Results | Major Units | Minor Units | Ladies | Juniors |

 

OVERALL RESULTS

Pos

Chest No

Rank

Initials

Name

Gender

Age

Category

Unit Name

Time

1

64

WO1

K

Sheppard

M

34

SM

3 Cdo Bde

00:15:46

2

197

SSgt

A

Skene

M

35

SM

RMAS PS

00:16:21

3

257

Lt

E

Knudsen

M

26

SM

7 Para RHA

00:16:22

4

273

Cpl

A

Parker

M

25

SM

ITC Catterick

00:16:32

5

260

Bdr

M

Jeffries

M

25

SM

7 Para RHA

00:16:35

6

224

Pte

S

Hubbard

M

18

JM

1 PWRR

00:16:39

7

84

Lt

P

Brown

M

24

SM

1 Rifles (a)

00:16:42

8

277

Col

 

Dooley

M

33

SM

PJHQ

00:16:59

9

223

Sgt

D

Farrugia

M

35

SM

1 PWRR

00:17:08

10

222

Cpl

K

Wolfe

M

22

SM

1 PWRR

00:17:08

11

201

Ocdt

C

Austin

M

22

SM

RMAS

00:17:10

12

81

Maj

J

Bray

M

36

SM

1 Rifles (a)

00:17:10

13

265

LCpl

D

Gray

M

27

SM

22 Sig Regt (a)

00:17:14

14

37

Capt

J

Porter

M

41

VM

3 LSR

00:17:21

15

204

Ocdt

M

Proctor

M

24

SM

RMAS

00:17:23

16

259

LBdr

T

Kaye

M

25

SM

7 Para RHA

00:17:28

17

203

Ocdt

J

Miers

M

23

SM

RMAS

00:17:29

18

104

2 Lt

C

Pfleiderer

M

28

SM

4 LSR

00:17:30

19

27

Pte

C

Ashford

M

24

SM

2 Para (a)

00:17:37

20

83

LCpl

S

Wicks

M

24

SM

1 Rifles (a)

00:17:37

21

267

SSgt

 

Cooke

M

32

SM

22 Sig Regt (a)

00:17:37

22

33

Pte

C

Penketh

M

29

SM

2 Para (b)

00:17:37

23

258

Bdr

A

Syrett

M

29

SM

7 Para RHA

00:17:37

24

274

Cpl

R

Townley-Parker

M

25

SM

ITC Catterick

00:17:38

25

179

LCpl

S

Brierley

M

30

SM

29 Cmd Regt RA

00:17:40

26

4

Maj

T

Rogers

M

31

SM

1 Bn Irish Guards

00:17:41

27

95

WO2

C

Dewar

M

33

SM

3 RSME (a)

00:17:42

28

177

Sgt

J

Oke

M

28

SM

29 Cmd Regt RA

00:17:43

29

125

Sgt

A

Martin

M

32

SM

228 Sig Sqn

00:17:47

30

73

LCpl

S

Maosa

M

31

SM

1 (UK) ADSR

00:17:49

31

184

Cfn

P

Jelley

M

26

SM

6 CS Bn REME

00:17:49

32

245

Ocdt

S

Chamberlin

M

20

SM

ULOTC (b)

00:17:51

33

276

Cpl

 

Jallow

M

25

SM

ITC Catterick

00:17:51

34

34

Pte

P

McKenzie

M

25

SM

2 Para (b)

00:17:52

35

85

Rfn

A

Wood

M

18

JM

1 Rifles (b)

00:17:53

36

62

Pte

J

Fairhurst

M

26

SM

3 Cdo Bde

00:17:53

37

45

L/Cpl

 

Shilling

M

33

SM

2 RRF (b)

00:17:54

38

72

LCpl

D

Bacon

M

25

SM

33/101 Wimbish Station

00:17:55

39

10

SSgt

R

Hughes

M

29

SM

ASPT/HQ

00:17:56

40

256

Sgt

B

Torode

M

33

SM

10 Sig Regt

00:17:56

41

25

Pte

A

De Vos

M

19

JM

2 Para (a)

00:17:56

42

202

Ocdt

J

Moxley

M

22

SM

RMAS

00:17:57

43

55

Sig

M

Bramhall

M

18

JM

11 Signal Regt (a)

00:17:59

44

221

Pte

J

Irving

M

27

SM

1 PWRR

00:18:00

45

82

Rfn

M

Podmore

M

23

SM

1 Rifles (a)

00:18:01

46

156

Cpl

R

Smith

M

34

SM

HQ DISC Chicksands

00:18:04

47

30

Capt

 

Cooper

M

33

SM

2 RRF (a)

00:18:06

48

140

Pte

A

Tarry

F

19

JF

5 Med Regt (f)

00:18:07

49

212

Capt

D

Park

M

40

VM

IBS Wales (a)

00:18:07

50

116

2 Lt

M

Flannigan

M

25

SM

1 Scots

00:18:08

51

180

LCpl

L

Boldwin

M

24

SM

29 Cmd Regt RA

00:18:08

52

211

CSgt

D

Keegan

M

37

SM

IBS Wales (a)

00:18:10

53

269

Sig

 

Reuben

M

23

SM

22 Sig Regt (b)

00:18:13

54

75

Cpl

R

Young

M

24

SM

1 (UK) ADSR

00:18:13

55

93

WO2

C

Paton

M

40

VM

3 RSME (a)

00:18:14

56

209

CSgt

L

Jones

M

38

SM

IBS Wales (a)

00:18:15

57

26

LCpl

A

Ferreira

M

25

SM

2 Para (a)

00:18:15

58

28

Pte

A

Salt

M

22

SM

2 Para (a)

00:18:18

59

15

Rfn

C

Gurung

M

25

SM

2 Royal Gurkha Rifles

00:18:19

60

56

Sig

J

Foster

M

17

JM

11 Signal Regt (a)

00:18:20

61

165

Pte

E

Rouse

F

27

SF

29 Regt RLC (f)

00:18:20

62

9

WO1

B

Reese

M

36

SM

ASPT/HQ

00:18:22

63

14

Rfn

D

Tawa

M

25

SM

2 Royal Gurkha Rifles

00:18:22

64

101

Cpl

T

Nicholson

M

29

SM

4 LSR

00:18:23

65

11

Sgt

J

Batten

M

25

SM

ASPT/HQ

00:18:23

66

304

WO2

A

Rai

M

37

SM

30 Signal Regt

00:18:25

67

46

Fus

 

Bates

M

33

SM

2 RRF (b)

00:18:25

68

169

Lt Col

C

Stuart

M

39

SM

29 Regt RLC (a)

00:18:26

69

105

Gdsm

A

Ceesay 80347

M

28

SM

Welsh Guards (a)

00:18:29

70

32

Fus

 

Regan

M

33

SM

2 RRF (a)

00:18:34

71

12

Sgt

S

Coleman

M

25

SM

ASPT/HQ

00:18:35

72

29

Capt

B

Stoddart

M

42

VM

2 RRF (a)

00:18:37

73

308

Capt

W

Jenkins

M

26

SM

4 Med regt

00:18:38

74

268

Cpl

 

Withers

M

27

SM

22 Sig Regt (a)

00:18:40

75

94

WO2

A

Dolman

M

42

VM

3 RSME (a)

00:18:40

76

16

Rfn

R

Chemjong

M

25

SM

2 Royal Gurkha Rifles

00:18:41

77

35

Pte

J

Henderson-Skaif

M

24

SM

2 Para (b)

00:18:46

78

38

Pte

J

Meider

M

19

JM

3 LSR

00:18:47

79

48

Fus

 

Fox

M

33

SM

2 RRF (b)

00:18:48

80

266

WO2

 

Williams

M

40

VM

22 Sig Regt (a)

00:18:52

81

63

SSgt

C

Gaffney

M

32

SM

3 Cdo Bde

00:18:53

82

198

CSgt

R

McCready

M

27

SM

RMAS PS

00:18:54

83

172

Capt

A

Strout

M

30

SM

29 Regt RLC (a)

00:18:54

84

70

SSgt

 

Phelp

M

36

SM

33/101 Wimbish Station

00:18:55

85

61

Pte

K

Morrison

M

20

JM

3 Cdo Bde

00:18:56

86

178

LCpl

J

Kerman

M

24

SM

29 Cmd Regt RA

00:18:56

87

192

LCpl

B

Mweemba

M

30

SM

3 Regt AAA

00:18:57

88

242

Ocdt

R

Amey

M

18

JM

ULOTC (a)

00:19:00

89

136

Capt

J

Creak

M

39

SM

21 Signal Regt

00:19:01

90

213

Capt

E

Waters

M

29

SM

IBS Wales (b)

00:19:03

91

24

SSgt

S

Mansfield

F

34

SF

9 Regt RLC (f)

00:19:06

92

135

Cpl

W

Dereham

M

26

SM

21 Signal Regt

00:19:06

93

31

WO2

 

McCowliff

M

33

SM

2 RRF (a)

00:19:09

94

113

Sgt

D

Dempster

M

34

SM

1 Scots

00:19:09

95

152

Spr

J

Downs

M

19

JM

22 Engr Regt

00:19:09

96

271

SSgt

 

Drake

M

32

SM

22 Sig Regt (b)

00:19:10

97

88

Rfn

A

Woodman

M

19

JM

1 Rifles(b)

00:19:10

98

199

Capt

S

Abayomi

M

29

SM

RMAS PS

00:19:16

99

302

LCpl

Y

Yuwaraj Pun

M

25

SM

30 Signal Regt

00:19:16

100

71

Lt

A

Holmes

M

26

SM

33/101 Wimbish Station

00:19:16

101

134

Ssgt

K

Deans

M

33

SM

21 Signal Regt

00:19:17

102

39

Pte

B

Jones

M

21

SM

3 LSR

00:19:21

103

13

Rfn

D

Thapa

M

25

SM

2 Royal Gurkha Rifles

00:19:21

104

247

Ocdt

A

Moylan

M

20

JM

ULOTC (b)

00:19:21

105

2

Csm

K

Chaney

M

39

SM

1 Bn Irish Guards

00:19:22

106

65

LCpl

S

Masterson

M

21

SM

114 Pro Coy

00:19:23

107

272

Sgt

 

Wadey

M

35

SM

22 Sig Regt (b)

00:19:23

108

20

Cpl

D

Saywell

M

24

SM

9 Regt RLC

00:19:24

109

278

Sgt

 

Rai

M

29

SM

PJHQ

00:19:24

110

87

Rfn

 

Toher

M

19

JM

1 Rifles (b)

00:19:25

111

17

WO1

P

McHugh

M

35

SM

9 Regt RLC

00:19:25

112

47

Fus

 

Air

M

33

SM

2 RRF (b)

00:19:26

113

117

WO2

R

Halloran

M

40

SM

RTMC (v)

00:19:28

114

280

WO2

M

Watkins

M

41

SM

PJHQ

00:19:31

115

243

Ocdt

T

Miller

M

19

JM

ULOTC (a)

00:19:31

116

96

Cpl

 

Sangharsha

M

25

SM

3 RSME (a)

00:19:31

117

68

Capt

A

Bates

M

28

SM

114 Pro Coy

00:19:33

118

5

Gdsm

C

Griffin

M

22

SM

1 Coldm Gds

00:19:35

119

1

Dmr

S

Bruton

M

32

SM

1 Irish Gds

00:19:36

120

53

Cpl

R

Henstock

M

29

SM

11 Sig Regt

00:19:37

121

133

SSgt

L

Green

M

37

SM

21 Sig Regt

00:19:37

122

112

Dmr

B

Whittaker

M

18

JM

Welsh Gds

00:19:37

123

160

Sgt

E

Wechter

F

27

SF

HQ DISC

00:19:38

124

41

Cpl

S

Hogan

F

29

SF

3 LSR (f)

00:19:38

125

210

WO2

G

Armstrong

M

37

SM

IBS Wales (a)

00:19:39

126

215

WO2

C

Smith

M

38

SM

IBS Wales (b)

00:19:40

127

52

Pte

P

Grimmitt

M

21

SM

5 Med Regt

00:19:40

128

303

Sig

S

Edgar

M

21

SM

30 Sig Regt

00:19:41

129

58

LCpl

B

Subba

M

28

SM

11 Sig Regt

00:19:41

130

191

Sgt

J

Jones

M

27

SM

3 Regt AAC

00:19:42

131

36

Pte

R

Weir

M

27

SM

2 PARA (b)

00:19:44

132

115

Pte

S

Monro

M

20

JM

1 SCOTS

00:19:45

133

86

Sgt

K

Gordon

M

38

SM

1 Rifles (b)

00:19:45

134

182

Cfn

T

Dawson

M

20

JM

6 CS Bn REME

00:19:47

135

107

Gdsm

B

Dunn

M

23

SM

Welsh Gds (a)

00:19:48

136

155

Capt

T

Volker

M

32

SM

HQ DISC

00:19:48

137

100

Spr

J

Steele

M

25

SM

3 RSME (b)

00:19:49

138

99

Spr

J

Sureen

M

27

SM

3 RSME (b)

00:19:50

139

200

Capt

F

Alexander

M

32

SM

RMAS PS

00:19:51

140

102

Pte

A

Pilkington

M

19

JM

4 LSR

00:19:53

141

106

Gdsm

T

Kennedy

M

23

SM

Welsh Gds

00:19:54

142

305

2Lt

M

Troeller

M

29

SM

4 Med Regt

00:19:54

143

18

LCpl

P

McCabe

M

26

SM

9 Regt RLC

00:19:55

145

19

Pte

M

Smith

M

42

VM

9 Regt RLC

00:19:56

146

253

Cpl

S

Pinnington

M

28

SM

10 Sig Regt

00:19:58

147

60

Sig

B

Lewis

M

23

SM

11 Sig Regt

00:19:59

148

121

LCpl

I

Babatunde

M

31

SM

London Regt

00:20:00

149

21

Lt

L

Powell

F

26

SF

9 Regt RLC (f)

00:20:02

150

8

Capt

H

Jammes

M

27

SM

1 Coldm Gds

00:20:02

151

40

Pte

A

Lee

M

36

SM

3 LSR

00:20:02

152

246

OCdt

D

Ackrill

M

20

JM

ULOTC (b)

00:20:03

153

108

Gdsm

N

Ceesay

M

30

SM

Welsh Gds (a)

00:20:07

154

110

Gdsm

T

Davies

M

20

JM

Welsh Gds (b)

00:20:12

155

3

LCpl

F

St Rose

M

28

SM

1 Irish Gds

00:20:12

156

114

Pte

D

Blair

M

24

SM

1 SCOTS

00:20:12

157

275

Lt

 

Heal

M

29

SM

ITC Catterick

00:20:14

158

270

Sig

 

Lowvher

M

24

SM

22 Sig Regt

00:20:14

159

244

OCdt

N

Fairhurst

M

19

JM

ULOTC (a)

00:20:14

160

189

Cpl

S

Bruckshaw

M

30

SM

3 Regt AAC

00:20:15

161

66

LCpl

C

Doherty

M

21

SM

114 Pro Coy

00:20:16

162

153

Lt

C

Jacobs

M

25

SM

HQ DISC

00:20:18

163

49

LCpl

J

Parker-Charles

M

26

SM

5 Med Regt

00:20:19

164

248

Ocdt

L

Westland

M

21

SM

ULOTC (b)

00:20:19

165

301

LCpl

R

Rakish

M

23

SM

30 Signal Regt

00:20:20

166

103

WO1

N

Fraser

M

42

VM

4 LSR

00:20:22

167

214

Maj

B

Radbourne

M

41

VM

IBS Wales (b)

00:20:22

168

183

LCpl

J

Silcock

M

21

SM

6 CS Bn REME

00:20:24

169

174

Pte

M

Crick

M

21

SM

29 Regt RLC (b)

00:20:27

170

97

Cpl

 

Colella

M

32

SM

3 RSME (b)

00:20:28

171

164

Maj

R

Orvis

M

39

SM

Media Ops Gp

00:20:33

172

237

SSgt

B

Bynorth

M

40

VM

18 Sig Regt

00:20:34

173

181

Cfn

D

Doyle

M

20

JM

6 CS Bn REME

00:20:41

174

220

Pte

 

Jameson

M

24

SM

253 Med Regt

00:20:42

175

123

LCpl

A

James

M

27

SM

London Regt

00:20:43

176

161

Capt

N

Booth

M

45

VM

Media Ops Gp

00:20:45

177

217

Capt

J

Swannick

M

26

SM

253 Med Regt

00:20:46

178

170

WO2

J

Redler

M

37

SM

29 Regt RLC (a)

00:20:47

179

109

Gdsm

S

Self

M

19

JM

Welsh Gds (b)

00:20:47

180

98

Spr

N

Smith

M

18

JM

3 RSME (b)

00:20:48

181

241

Ocdt

A

Aaden

M

18

JM

ULOTC (a)

00:20:48

182

162

Capt

T

McShane

M

32

SM

Media Ops Gp

00:20:49

183

51

Pte

G

Warner

M

23

SM

5 Med Regt

00:20:51

184

173

Pte

S

Mooney

M

26

SM

29 Regt RLC (b)

00:20:52

185

120

Lt Col

M

Travers

M

48

VM

RTMC (v)

00:20:54

186

74

Sig

B

Marshall

M

18

JM

1 (UK) ADSR

00:20:58

187

228

Bdr

A

Pearson

F

27

SF

ATC(P) (f)

00:20:59

188

225

Cpl

C

Spence

F

26

SM

ATC(P) (f)

00:21:00

189

69

Sgt

D

Nichols

M

35

SM

33/101 Wimbish Station

00:21:01

190

6

Lt

A

Richie

M

24

SM

1 Coldm Gds

00:21:03

191

176

Pte

O

Saremi

M

27

SM

29 Regt RLC (b)

00:21:10

192

126

Cpl

R

Norman

M

28

SM

228 Sig Sqn

00:21:13

193

80

Col

J

Kay

M

53

VM

256 FD Hosp (v)

00:21:14

194

118

Sgt

A

Todd

M

45

VM

RTMC (v)

00:21:16

195

255

Cpl

J

Hatch

M

34

SM

10 Sig Regt

00:21:16

196

67

Lt

L

Fulham

M

25

SM

114 Pro Coy

00:21:18

197

76

Sig

K

McQuane

M

19

JM

1 (UK) ADSR

00:21:18

198

239

Cpl

H

Nelson

M

26

SM

18 Sig Regt

00:21:19

199

236

LCpl

 

Lyons-Negus

F

24

SF

30 Sig Regt (f)

00:21:24

200

254

Sig

J

Wright

M

21

SM

10 Sig Regt

00:21:25

201

233

SSgt

 

O Connor

F

34

SF

30 Sig Regt (f)

00:21:26

202

119

Sgt

M

Flint

M

41

VM

RTMC (v)

00:21:26

203

59

LCpl

R

Gurung

M

23

SM

11 Sig Regt (b)

00:21:27

204

57

Cpl

N

Drabble

M

28

SM

11 Sig Regt (b)

00:21:28

205

129

SSgt

K

Stowell

F

34

SF

228 Sig Sqn (f)

00:21:30

206

171

Pte

C

Sanders

M

26

SM

29 Regt RLC (a)

00:21:45

207

157

SSgt

R

Frostick

F

33

SF

HQ DISC

00:21:51

208

50

Pte

M

Hughes

M

33

SM

5 Med Regt

00:22:00

209

7

Gdsm

P

Downes

M

18

JM

1 Coldm Gds

00:22:03

210

150

Cpl

R

Buldawo

M

33

SM

22 Engr Regt

00:22:04

211

151

Ssgt

B

Carter

M

38

SM

22 Engr Regt

00:22:05

212

158

SSgt

K

Ablett-Hill

F

32

SF

HQ DISC

00:22:08

213

238

LCpl

J

Jukes

M

22

SM

18 Sig Regt

00:22:11

214

128

LCpl

A

McHugh

M

23

SM

228 Sig Sqn

00:22:12

215

190

LCpl

D

Milburn

M

25

SM

3 Regt AAA

00:22:14

216

149

Spr

R

Gomes

M

21

SM

22 Engr Regt

00:22:15

217

159

LCpl

F

Olivadoti

F

29

SF

HQ DISC

00:22:16

218

306

LCpl

W

Ford

M

27

SM

4 Med Regt

00:22:23

219

111

Gdsm

C

Riby

M

27

SM

Welsh Gds (b)

00:22:30

220

218

LCpl

 

Beatty

M

24

SM

253 Med Regt

00:22:34

221

307

Pte

J

Bye

M

20

JM

4 Med Regt

00:22:35

222

216

CSgt

P

Kitching

M

32

SM

IBS Wales (b)

00:22:35

223

281

Cpl

 

Wainwright

F

31

SF

MDHU (a) (f)

00:22:38

224

42

Pte

C

Udeh

F

26

SF

3 LSR (f)

00:22:42

225

168

Lt

E

Ridley

F

26

SF

29 Regt RLC (f)

00:22:42

226

44

Cpl

S

Lucas

F

27

SF

3 LSR (f)

00:22:50

227

78

Cpl

M

Cattermole

M

48

VM

256 FD Hosp (v)

00:22:51

228

175

Pte

M

Barrett

M

20

SM

29 Regt RLC (b)

00:22:58

229

124

WO2

T

Wood

M

36

SM

London Regt

00:23:02

230

127

Cpl

S

Hopkinson

M

34

SM

228 Sig Sqn

00:23:03

231

219

Pte

 

McCann

M

24

SM

253 Med Regt

00:23:03

232

43

Cpl

C

Coley

F

26

SF

3 LSR (f)

00:23:13

233

77

Sgt

P

Todd

M

43

VM

256 FD Hosp (v)

00:23:33

234

79

Sgt

P

Howells

M

52

VM

256 FD Hosp (v)

00:23:44

235

154

Sgt

D

Williams

M

30

SM

HQ DISC

00:23:57

236

22

Capt

J

Lambert

F

27

SF

9 Regt RLC (f)

00:23:59

237

309

Pte

C

Matthews

F

26

SF

4 Med Regt (f)

00:24:00

238

122

Cpl

S

Wood

M

47

VM

London Regt

00:24:03

239

23

SSgt

C

Venning

F

44

VF

9 Regt RLC (f)

00:24:03

240

132

LCpl

A

Mason

F

25

SF

228 Sig Sqn (f)

00:24:04

241

226

SSgt

T

Jenns

F

41

VM

ATC (P) (f)

00:24:08

242

229

SSgt

S

Martin

F

34

SF

18 Sig Regt (a)

00:24:16

243

235

SSgt

 

Moxon

F

34

SF

30 Sig Regt (f)

00:24:27

244

227

Cpl

H

Acquah

F

30

SF

ATC(P) (f)

00:24:29

245

288

Pte

 

Sturdy

F

20

JF

MDHU (b) (f)

00:24:29

246

167

Pte

D

Johnson

F

28

SF

29 Regt RLC (f)

00:24:35

247

284

Pte

 

Samuels

F

24

SF

MDHU (a) (f)

00:24:38

248

285

Lt

 

McLeod

F

24

SF

MDHU (b) (f)

00:24:39

249

234

LCpl

 

Maughan

F

26

SF

30 Sig Regt (f)

00:24:43

250

166

Cpl

L

Lloyd

F

25

SF

29 Regt RLC (f)

00:24:45

251

232

SSgt

M

Margrie

F

33

SF

18 Sig Regt (a)

00:24:47

252

230

Cpl

J

Forknall

F

25

SF

18 Sig Regt (a)

00:25:02

253

310

Pte

A

Parry

F

21

SF

4 Med Regt (f)

00:25:06

254

130

LCpl

G

Barton

F

25

SF

228 Sig Sqn (f)

00:25:18

255

240

LCpl

D

Hazel

M

28

SM

18 Sig Regt

00:25:23

256

312

Pte

P

Smith

F

21

SF

4 Med Regt (f)

00:25:25

257

163

Maj

M

Scadden

M

50

VM

Media Ops Gp

00:25:27

258

249

Ocdt

E

Marecki

F

21

SF

ULOTC (f)

00:25:31

259

282

Cpl

 

Archbold

F

22

SF

MDHU (a) (f)

00:25:35

260

138

Pte

G

Poulter

F

18

JF

5 Med Regt (f)

00:25:35

261

250

Ocdt

C

Barbour

F

21

SF

ULOTC (f)

00:25:52

262

279

Cpl

 

Metha

M

26

SM

PJHQ

00:25:55

263

131

LCpl

L

Brown

F

39

VF

228 Sig Sqn (f)

00:26:09

264

137

Cpl

D

Hodgkinson

F

29

SF

5 Med Regt (f)

00:26:27

265

311

Pte

H

Williams

F

20

JF

4 Med Regt (f)

00:27:02

266

139

Pte

L

Mulvany

F

25

SF

5 Med Regt (f)

00:27:11

267

283

Cpl

 

Nash

F

30

SF

MDHU (a) (f)

00:27:12

268

287

Pte

 

Bevilacqua

F

24

SF

MDHU (b) (f)

00:27:33

269

286

Lt

 

Hutchinson

F

24

SF

MDHU (b) (f)

00:27:34

270

231

Sgt

L

McMann

F

34

SF

18 Sig Regt (a)

00:28:51

Back to top              

Major Units

1

7 Para RHA

Total Time:-

01:08:02

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

257

Lt

Knudsen

E

SM

00:16:22

00:16:22

2

258

Bdr

Syrett

A

SM

00:33:59

00:17:37

3

259

LBdr

Kaye

T

SM

00:51:27

00:17:28

4

260

Bdr

Jeffries

M

SM

01:08:02

00:16:35

2

1 PWRR

Total Time:-

01:08:55

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

221

Pte

Irving

J

SM

00:18:00

00:18:00

2

222

Cpl

Wolfe

K

SM

00:35:08

00:17:08

3

223

Sgt

Farrugia

D

SM

00:52:16

00:17:08

4

224

Pte

Hubbard

S

JM

01:08:55

00:16:39

3

1 Rifles (a)

Total Time:-

01:09:30

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

81

Maj

Bray

J

SM

00:17:10

00:17:10

2

82

Rfn

Podmore

M

SM

00:35:11

00:18:01

3

83

LCpl

Wicks

S

SM

00:52:48

00:17:37

4

84

Lt

Brown

P

SM

01:09:30

00:16:42

4

RMAS

Total Time:-

01:09:59

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

201

Ocdt

Austin

C

SM

00:17:10

00:17:10

2

202

Ocdt

Moxley

J

SM

00:35:07

00:17:57

3

203

Ocdt

Miers

J

SM

00:52:36

00:17:29

4

204

Ocdt

Proctor

M

SM

01:09:59

00:17:23

5

2 Para (a)

Total Time:-

01:12:06

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

25

Pte

De Vos

A

JM

00:17:56

00:17:56

2

26

LCpl

Ferreira

A

SM

00:36:11

00:18:15

3

27

Pte

Ashford

C

SM

00:53:48

00:17:37

4

28

Pte

Salt

A

SM

01:12:06

00:18:18

6

ITC Catterick

Total Time:-

01:12:15

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

273

Cpl

Parker

A

SM

00:16:32

00:16:32

2

274

Cpl

Townley-Parker

R

SM

00:34:10

00:17:38

3

275

Lt

Heal

 

SM

00:54:24

00:20:14

4

276

Cpl

Jallow

 

SM

01:12:15

00:17:51

7

22 Sig Regt (a)

Total Time:-

01:12:23

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

265

LCpl

Gray

D

SM

00:17:14

00:17:14

2

266

WO2

Williams

 

VM

00:36:06

00:18:52

3

267

SSgt

Cooke

 

SM

00:53:43

00:17:37

4

268

Cpl

Withers

 

SM

01:12:23

00:18:40

8

29 Cmd Regt RA

Total Time:-

01:12:27

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

177

Sgt

Oke

J

SM

00:17:43

00:17:43

2

178

LCpl

Kerman

J

SM

00:36:39

00:18:56

3

179

LCpl

Brierley

S

SM

00:54:19

00:17:40

4

180

LCpl

Boldwin

L

SM

01:12:27

00:18:08

9

2 Para (b)

Total Time:-

01:13:59

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

33

Pte

Penketh

C

SM

00:17:37

00:17:37

2

34

Pte

McKenzie

P

SM

00:35:29

00:17:52

3

35

Pte

Henderson-Skaif

J

SM

00:54:15

00:18:46

4

36

Pte

Weir

R

SM

01:13:59

00:19:44

10

3 RSME (a)

 Total Time:-

01:14:07

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

93

WO2

Paton

C

VM

00:18:14

00:18:14

2

94

WO2

Dolman

A

VM

00:36:54

00:18:40

3

95

WO2

Dewar

C

SM

00:54:36

00:17:42

4

96

Cpl

Sangharsha

 

SM

01:14:07

00:19:31

11

2 RRF (a)

 Total Time:-

01:14:26

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

29

Capt

Stoddart

B

VM

00:18:37

00:18:37

2

30

Capt

Cooper

 

SM

00:36:43

00:18:06

3

31

WO2

McCowliff

 

SM

00:55:52

00:19:09

4

32

Fus

Regan

 

SM

01:14:26

00:18:34

12

2 RRF (b)

Total Time:-

01:14:33  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

45

L/Cpl

Shilling

 

SM

00:17:54

00:17:54

2

46

Fus

Bates

 

SM

00:36:19

00:18:25

3

47

Fus

Air

 

SM

00:55:45

00:19:26

4

48

Fus

Fox

 

SM

01:14:33

00:18:48

13

2 Royal Gurkha Rifles

Total Time:-

01:14:43 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

13

Rfn

Thapa

D

SM

00:19:21

00:19:21

2

14

Rfn

Tawa

D

SM

00:37:43

00:18:22

3

15

Rfn

Gurung

C

SM

00:56:02

00:18:19

4

16

Rfn

Chemjong

R

SM

01:14:43

00:18:41

14

3 LSR

Total Time:- 

01:15:31 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

37

Capt

Porter

J

VM

00:17:21

00:17:21

2

38

Pte

Meider

J

JM

00:36:08

00:18:47

3

39

Pte

Jones

B

SM

00:55:29

00:19:21

4

40

Pte

Lee

A

SM

01:15:31

00:20:02

15

11 Signal Regt (a)

Total Time:- 

01:15:52 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

53

Cpl

Henstock

R

SM

00:19:37

00:19:37

2

54

Sig

Martindale

W

SM

00:39:33

00:19:56

3

55

Sig

Bramhall

M

JM

00:57:32

00:17:59

4

56

Sig

Foster

J

JM

01:15:52

00:18:20

16

4 LSR

Total Time:- 

01:16:08 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

101

Cpl

Nicholson

T

SM

00:18:23

00:18:23

2

102

Pte

Pilkington

A

JM

00:38:16

00:19:53

3

103

WO1

Fraser

N

VM

00:58:38

00:20:22

4

104

2 Lt

Pfleiderer

C

SM

01:16:08

00:17:30

17

1 Rifles (b)

Total Time:

01:16:13  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

85

Rfn

Wood

A

JM

00:17:53

00:17:53

2

86

Sgt

Gordon

K

SM

00:37:38

00:19:45

3

87

Rfn

Toher

 

JM

00:57:03

00:19:25

4

88

Rfn

Woodman

A

JM

01:16:13

00:19:10

18

1 Bn Irish Guards

Total Time:- 

01:16:51 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

1

Dmr

Bruton

S

SM

00:19:36

00:19:36

2

2

Csm

Chaney

K

SM

00:38:58

00:19:22

3

3

LCpl

St Rose

F

SM

00:59:10

00:20:12

4

4

Maj

Rogers

T

SM

01:16:51

00:17:41

19

22 Sig Regt (b)

 Total Time:-

01:17:00

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

269

Sig

Reuben

 

SM

00:18:13

00:18:13

2

270

Sig

Lowvher

 

SM

00:38:27

00:20:14

3

271

SSgt

Drake

 

SM

00:57:37

00:19:10

4

272

Sgt

Wadey

 

SM

01:17:00

00:19:23

20

33/101 Wimbish Station

 Total Time:-

01:17:07 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

69

Sgt

Nichols

D

SM

00:21:01

00:21:01

2

70

SSgt

Phelp

 

SM

00:39:56

00:18:55

3

71

Lt

Holmes

A

SM

00:59:12

00:19:16

4

72

LCpl

Bacon

D

SM

01:17:07

00:17:55

21

1 Scots

Total Time:-

01:17:14

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

113

Sgt

Dempster

D

SM

00:19:09

00:19:09

2

114

Pte

Blair

D

SM

00:39:21

00:20:12

3

115

Pte

Monro

S

JM

00:59:06

00:19:45

4

116

2 Lt

Flannigan

M

SM

01:17:14

00:18:08

22

ULOTC (b)

Total Time:-

01:17:34 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

245

Ocdt

Chamberlin

S

SM

00:17:51

00:17:51

2

246

Ocdt

Ackrill

D

JM

00:37:54

00:20:03

3

247

Ocdt

Moylan

A

JM

00:57:15

00:19:21

4

248

Ocdt

Westland

L

SM

01:17:34

00:20:19

23

30 Signal Regt

Total Time:- 

01:17:42  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

301

LCpl

Rakish

R

SM

00:20:20

00:20:20

2

302

LCpl

Yuwaraj Pun

Y

SM

00:39:36

00:19:16

3

303

Sig

Edgar

S

SM

00:59:17

00:19:41

4

304

WO2

Rai

A

SM

01:17:42

00:18:25

24

1 (UK) ADSR 

Total Time:-

01:18:18  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

73

LCpl

Maosa

S

SM

00:17:49

00:17:49

2

74

Sig

Marshall

B

JM

00:38:47

00:20:58

3

75

Cpl

Young

R

SM

00:57:00

00:18:13

4

76

Sig

McQuane

K

JM

01:18:18

00:21:18

25

Welsh Guards (a)

Total Time:- 

01:18:18  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

105

Gdsm

Ceesay 80347

A

SM

00:18:29

00:18:29

2

106

Gdsm

Kennedy

T

SM

00:38:23

00:19:54

3

107

Gdsm

Dunn

B

SM

00:58:11

00:19:48

4

108

Gdsm

Ceesay 30347

N

SM

01:18:18

00:20:07

26

6 CS Bn REME

Total Time:- 

01:18:41  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

181

Cfn

Doyle

D

JM

00:20:41

00:20:41

2

182

Cfn

Dawson

T

JM

00:40:28

00:19:47

3

183

LCpl

Silcock

J

SM

01:00:52

00:20:24

4

184

Cfn

Jelley

P

SM

01:18:41

00:17:49

27

29 Regt RLC (a)

Total Time:-

01:19:52  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

169

Lt Col

Stuart

C

SM

00:18:26

00:18:26

2

170

WO2

Redler

J

SM

00:39:13

00:20:47

3

171

Pte

Sanders

C

SM

01:00:58

00:21:45

4

172

Capt

Strout

A

SM

01:19:52

00:18:54

28

10 Sig Regt

Total Time:- 

01:20:35 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

253

Cpl

Pinington

S

SM

00:19:58

00:19:58

2

254

Sig

Wright

J

SM

00:41:23

00:21:25

3

255

Cpl

Hatch

J

SM

01:02:39

00:21:16

4

256

Sgt

Torode

B

SM

01:20:35

00:17:56

29

3 RSME (b)

Total Time:- 

01:20:55 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

97

Cpl

Colella

 

SM

00:20:28

00:20:28

2

98

Spr

Smith

N

JM

00:41:16

00:20:48

3

99

Spr

Sureen

J

SM

01:01:06

00:19:50

4

100

Spr

Steele

J

SM

01:20:55

00:19:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

3 Regt AAA

Total Time:- 

01:21:08 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

189

Cpl

Bruckshaw

S

SM

00:20:15

00:20:15

2

190

LCpl

Milburn

D

SM

00:42:29

00:22:14

3

191

Sgt

Jones

J

SM

01:02:11

00:19:42

4

192

LCpl

Mweemba

B

SM

01:21:08

00:18:57

31

11 Signal Regt (b)

 Total Time:-

01:22:35 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

57

Cpl

Drabble

N

SM

00:21:28

00:21:28

2

58

LCpl

Subba

B

SM

00:41:09

00:19:41

3

59

LCpl

Gurung

R

SM

01:02:36

00:21:27

4

60

Sig

Lewis

B

SM

01:22:35

00:19:59

32

1 Coldstream Gds

Total Time:- 

01:22:43 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

5

Gdsm

Griffin

C

SM

00:19:35

00:19:35

2

6

Lt

Richie

A

SM

00:40:38

00:21:03

3

7

Gdsm

Downes

P

JM

01:02:41

00:22:03

4

8

Capt

Jammes

H

SM

01:22:43

00:20:02

33

5 Med Regt

Total Time:- 

01:22:50 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

49

LCpl

Parker-Charles

J

SM

00:20:19

00:20:19

2

50

Pte

Hughes

M

SM

00:42:19

00:22:00

3

51

Pte

Warner

G

SM

01:03:10

00:20:51

4

52

Pte

Grimmitt

P

SM

01:22:50

00:19:40

34

Welsh Guards (b)

Total Time:- 

01:23:06 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

109

Gdsm

Self

S

JM

00:20:47

00:20:47

2

110

Gdsm

Davies

T

JM

00:40:59

00:20:12

3

111

Gdsm

Riby

C

SM

01:03:29

00:22:30

4

112

Dmr

Whittaker

B

JM

01:23:06

00:19:37

35

4 Med Regt

Total Time:-

01:23:30 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

305

2Lt

Troeller

M

SM

00:19:54

00:19:54

2

306

LCpl

Ford

W

SM

00:42:17

00:22:23

3

307

Pte

Bye

J

JM

01:04:52

00:22:35

4

308

Capt

Jenkins

W

SM

01:23:30

00:18:38

36

29 Regt RLC (b)

Total Time:- 

01:25:27 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

173

Pte

Mooney

S

SM

00:20:52

00:20:52

2

174

Pte

Crick

M

SM

00:41:19

00:20:27

3

175

Pte

Barrett

M

SM

01:04:17

00:22:58

4

176

Pte

Saremi

O

SM

01:25:27

00:21:10

37

253 Med Regt

Total Time:- 

01:27:05 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

217

Capt

Swannick

J

SM

00:20:46

00:20:46

2

218

LCpl

Beatty

 

SM

00:43:20

00:22:34

3

219

Pte

McCann

 

SM

01:06:23

00:23:03

4

220

Pte

Jameson

 

SM

01:27:05

00:20:42

38

Media Ops Group

Total Time:- 

01:27:34 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

161

Capt

Booth

N

VM

00:20:45

00:20:45

2

162

Capt

McShane

T

SM

00:41:34

00:20:49

3

163

Maj

Scadden

M

VM

01:07:01

00:25:27

4

164

Maj

Orvis

R

SM

01:27:34

00:20:33

39

London Regt

Total Time:- 

01:27:48 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

121

LCpl

Babatunde

I

SM

00:20:00

00:20:00

2

122

Cpl

Wood

S

VM

00:44:03

00:24:03

3

123

LCpl

James

A

SM

01:04:46

00:20:43

4

124

WO2

Wood

T

SM

01:27:48

00:23:02

40

18 (UKSF) Sig Regt

Total Time:- 

01:29:27 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

237

SSgt

Bynorth

B

VM

00:20:34

00:20:34

2

238

LCpl

Jukes

J

SM

00:42:45

00:22:11

3

239

Cpl

Nelson

H

SM

01:04:04

00:21:19

4

240

LCpl

Hazel

D

SM

01:29:27

00:25:23

Back to top            

Minor Units

           

1

3 Cdo Bde

 Total Time:-

01:11:28

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

61

Pte

Morrison

K

JM

00:18:56

00:18:56

2

62

Pte

Fairhurst

J

SM

00:36:49

00:17:53

3

63

SSgt

Gaffney

C

SM

00:55:42

00:18:53

4

64

WO1

Sheppard

K

SM

01:11:28

00:15:46

2

ASPT/HQ

 Total Time:-

01:13:16

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

9

WO1

Reese

B

SM

00:18:22

00:18:22

2

10

SSgt

Hughes

R

SM

00:36:18

00:17:56

3

11

Sgt

Batten

J

SM

00:54:41

00:18:23

3

IBS Wales (a)

 Total Time:-

01:14:11

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

209

CSgt

Jones

L

SM

00:18:15

00:18:15

2

210

WO2

Armstrong

G

SM

00:37:54

00:19:39

3

211

CSgt

Keegan

D

SM

00:56:04

00:18:10

4

212

Capt

Park

D

VM

01:14:11

00:18:07

4

RMAS PS

 Total Time:-

01:14:22 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

197

SSgt

Skene

A

SM

00:16:21

00:16:21

2

198

CSgt

McCready

R

SM

00:35:15

00:18:54

3

199

Capt

Abayomi

S

SM

00:54:31

00:19:16

4

200

Capt

Alexander

F

SM

01:14:22

00:19:51

5

21 Signal Regt

 Total Time:-

01:17:01 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

133

Ssgt

Green

L

SM

00:19:37

00:19:37

2

134

Ssgt

Deans

K

SM

00:38:54

00:19:17

3

135

Cpl

Dereham

W

SM

00:58:00

00:19:06

4

136

Capt

Creak

J

SM

01:17:01

00:19:01

6

9 Regt RLC

Total Time:-

01:18:40

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

17

WO1

McHugh

P

SM

00:19:25

00:19:25

2

18

LCpl

McCabe

P

SM

00:39:20

00:19:55

3

19

Pte

Smith

M

VM

00:59:16

00:19:56

4

20

Cpl

Saywell

D

SM

01:18:40

00:19:24

7

114 Pro Coy

Total Time:- 

01:20:30  

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

65

LCpl

Masterson

S

SM

00:19:23

00:19:23

2

66

LCpl

Doherty

C

SM

00:39:39

00:20:16

3

67

Lt

Fulham

L

SM

01:00:57

00:21:18

4

68

Capt

Bates

A

SM

01:20:30

00:19:33

8

IBS Wales (b)

Total Time:- 

01:21:40

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

213

Capt

Waters

E

SM

00:19:03

00:19:03

2

214

Maj

Radbourne

B

VM

00:39:25

00:20:22

3

215

WO2

Smith

C

SM

00:59:05

00:19:40

4

216

CSgt

Kitching

P

SM

01:21:40

00:22:35

9

PJHQ

Total Time:- 

01:21:49 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

277

Col

Dooley

 

SM

00:16:59

00:16:59

2

278

Sgt

Rai

 

SM

00:36:23

00:19:24

3

279

Cpl

Metha

 

SM

01:02:18

00:25:55

4

280

WO2

Watkins

 

VM

01:21:49

00:19:31

10

HQ DISC Chicksands

 Total Time:-

01:22:07

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

153

Lt

Jacobs

C

SM

00:20:18

00:20:18

2

154

Sgt

Williams

D

SM

00:44:15

00:23:57

3

155

Capt

Volker

T

SM

01:04:03

00:19:48

4

156

Cpl

Smith

R

SM

01:22:07

00:18:04

11

228 Sig Sqn

Total Time:- 

01:24:15 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

125

Sgt

Martin

A

SM

00:17:47

00:17:47

2

126

Cpl

Norman

R

SM

00:39:00

00:21:13

3

127

Cpl

Hopkinson

S

SM

01:02:03

00:23:03

4

128

LCpl

McHugh

A

SM

01:24:15

00:22:12

12

22 Engr Regt

Total Time:- 

01:25:33

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

149

Spr

Gomes

R

SM

00:22:15

00:22:15

2

150

Cpl

Buldawo

R

SM

00:44:19

00:22:04

3

151

Ssgt

Carter

B

SM

01:06:24

00:22:05

4

152

Spr

Downs

J

JM

01:25:33

00:19:09

Back to top          

LADIES UNITS

         

1

HQ DISC Chicksands (f)

Total Time:-

01:25:53

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

157

SSgt

Frostick

R

SF

00:21:51

00:21:51

2

158

SSgt

Ablett-Hill

K

SF

00:43:59

00:22:08

3

159

LCpl

Olivadoti

F

SF

01:06:15

00:22:16

4

160

Sgt

Wechter

E

SF

01:25:53

00:19:38

2

9 Regt RLC (f)

Total Time:- 

01:27:10 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

21

Lt

Powell

L

SF

00:20:02

00:20:02

2

22

Capt

Lambert

J

SF

00:44:01

00:23:59

3

23

SSgt

Venning

C

VF

01:08:04

00:24:03

4

24

SSgt

Mansfield

S

SF

01:27:10

00:19:06

3

3 LSR (f)

Total Time:-

01:28:23 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

41

Cpl

Hogan

S

SF

00:19:38

00:19:38

2

42

Pte

Udeh

C

SF

00:42:20

00:22:42

3

43

Cpl

Coley

C

SF

01:05:33

00:23:13

4

44

Cpl

Lucas

S

SF

01:28:23

00:22:50

4

29 Regt RLC (f)

Total Time:- 

01:30:22

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

165

Pte

Rouse

E

SF

00:18:20

00:18:20

2

166

Cpl

Lloyd

L

SF

00:43:05

00:24:45

3

167

Pte

Johnson

D

SF

01:07:40

00:24:35

4

168

Lt

Ridley

E

SF

01:30:22

00:22:42

5

ATC (P) (f)

Total Time:- 

01:30:36

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

225

Cpl

Spence

C

SM

00:21:00

00:21:00

2

226

SSgt

Jenns

T

VM

00:45:08

00:24:08

3

227

Cpl

Acquah

H

SF

01:09:37

00:24:29

4

228

Bdr

Pearson

A

SF

01:30:36

00:20:59

6

30 Signal Regt (f)

Total Time:- 

01:32:00 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

233

SSgt

O Connor

 

SF

00:21:26

00:21:26

2

234

LCpl

Maughan

 

SF

00:46:09

00:24:43

3

235

SSgt

Moxon

 

SF

01:10:36

00:24:27

4

236

LCpl

Lyons-Negus

 

SF

01:32:00

00:21:24

7

228 Sig Sqn (f)

 Total Time:-

01:37:01

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

129

SSgt

Stowell

K

SF

00:21:30

00:21:30

2

130

LCpl

Barton

G

SF

00:46:48

00:25:18

3

131

LCpl

Brown

L

VF

01:12:57

00:26:09

4

132

LCpl

Mason

A

SF

01:37:01

00:24:04

8

5 Med Regt (f)

Total Time:- 

01:37:20 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

137

Cpl

Hodgkinson

D

SF

00:26:27

00:26:27

2

138

Pte

Poulter

G

JF

00:52:02

00:25:35

3

139

Pte

Mulvany

L

SF

01:19:13

00:27:11

4

140

Pte

Tarry

A

JF

01:37:20

00:18:07

9

MDHU (a) (f)

Total Time:- 

01:40:03

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

281

Cpl

Wainwright

 

SF

00:22:38

00:22:38

2

282

Cpl

Archbold

 

SF

00:48:13

00:25:35

3

283

Cpl

Nash

 

SF

01:15:25

00:27:12

4

284

Pte

Samuels

 

SF

01:40:03

00:24:38

10

4 Med Regt (f)

Total Time:- 

01:41:33

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

309

Pte

Matthews

C

SF

00:24:00

00:24:00

2

310

Pte

Parry

A

SF

00:49:06

00:25:06

3

311

Pte

Williams

H

JF

01:16:08

00:27:02

4

312

Pte

Smith

P

SF

01:41:33

00:25:25

11

18 (UKSF) Sig Regt (a) (f)

Total Time:- 

01:42:56

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

229

SSgt

Martin

S

SF

00:24:16

00:24:16

2

230

Cpl

Forknall

J

SF

00:49:18

00:25:02

3

231

Sgt

McMann

L

SF

01:18:09

00:28:51

4

232

SSgt

Margrie

M

SF

01:42:56

00:24:47

12

MDHU (b) (f)

Total Time:- 

01:44:15 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

285

Lt

McLeod

 

SF

00:24:39

00:24:39

2

286

Lt

Hutchinson

 

SF

00:52:13

00:27:34

3

287

Pte

Bevilacqua

 

SF

01:19:46

00:27:33

4

288

Pte

Sturdy

 

JF

01:44:15

00:24:29

Back to top            

JUNIOR MALE

         

1

ULOTC (a)

Total Time:-

01:19:33 

Order

Chest No

Rank

Name

Initials

Category

Time

Split

1

241

Ocdt

Aaden

A

JM

00:20:48

00:20:48

2

242

Ocdt

Amey

R

JM

00:39:48

00:19:00

3

243

Ocdt

Miller

T

JM

00:59:19

00:19:31

4

244

Ocdt

Fairhurst

N

JM

01:19:33

00:20:14

Back to Top